Hastingleigh.com             A Genealogy Website   /One Place Study                                                                                                             Contact e-mail         

   

 Ulcombe Parish Burials 1885-1930

 (Earlier records will be added in due course)

 

 

Burial Date

Surname

Forename(s)

Age at death

Parish or Place of Death

Notes

10 Oct 1885

Fridd Matthew Mark

2m

Ulcombe

21 Oct 1885

Cash Eliza

78

Hollingbourne Union

22 Oct 1885

Bates Joseph

77

Ulcombe

26 Oct 1885

Peck Percy Edward

18m

Ulcombe

30 Oct 1885

Bates Mary

87

Ulcombe

30 Nov 1885

Bottle William

85

Ulcombe

12 Dec 1885

Parks Elizabeth

84

Ulcombe

28 Dec 1885

Askey Thomas

73

Hollingbourne Union

30 Mar 1886

Cheesman Thomas

49

Hollingbourne Union

22 May 1886

Weller Caroline

57

Ulcombe

29 May 1886

Ashenden Elizabeth Hartridge

89

Ulcombe

2 Jun 1886

Tassell Edward

68

Ulcombe

12 Jul 1886

Tappenden Jane

69

Ulcombe

8 Jul 1886

Gibson Sarah

56

Ulcombe

17 Sep 1886

Beale Henry

4m

Ulcombe

3 Dec 1886

Kemp William Henry

18w

Ulcombe

28 Jan 1887

Bellingham Frederick Sydney

1

Ulcombe

17 Feb 1887

Ledger William

13m

Ulcombe

5 Mar 1887

Chambers George

19

Ulcombe

26 Mar 1887

Wells Alfred

3

Boughton Malherbe

31 Mar 1887

King James

75

Hollingbourne Union

6 Apr 1887

Sellen Mary

86

Hollingbourne Union

18 Jun 1887

Bottle Elliott

33

Ulcombe

24 Sep 1887

Coveney Alice

1y 7m

Ulcombe

12 Dec 1887

Ashenden Mary

19

Hollingbourne Union

19 Jan 1888

Homewood George

59

Ulcombe

16 Feb 1888

Cook Frances

68

Headcorn

17 Apr 1888

Tomkins Edward Spinage

74

Ulcombe

15 Jun 1888

Gurr George

49

Ulcombe

18 Aug 1888

Chantler Hilda Clara

2m

Ulcombe

26 Aug 1888

Ledger Henry

48

Maidstone

12 Oct 1888

Fermor John

71

Ulcombe

24 Dec 1888

Bottle Mary

46

Harrietsham

15 Apr 1889

Gibson Elizabeth

82

Hollingbourne

17 May 1889

Ledger Percy

7

Ulcombe

23 May 1889

Bugden Mabel Alice

2m

Lenham

25 May 1889

Clout Ann

57

Sutton

8 Oct 1889

Paine Harriet

44

Ulcombe

21 Oct 1889

Rose James

81

Ulcombe

14 Dec 1889

Pope Sarah

49

Boughton Malherbe

15 Dec 1889

Price Caroline

72

Gravesend

9 Jan 1890

Chantler Eleanor Florence

2m

Ulcombe

26 May 1890

Fridd Caroline

6w

Boughton Malherbe

22 Aug 1890

Davis Susannah Emily

73

Ulcombe

12 Sep 1890

Vidler Samuel

63

Ulcombe

15 Nov 1890

Maynard John

83

Ulcombe

9 Dec 1890

Holliday Richard

53

Ulcombe

5 Jan 1891

Rose Cyril

81

Ulcombe

13 Feb 1891

Ashenden Ezekiel

89

Hollingbourne Union

20 Mar 1891

Tree Edward

83

Hollingbourne Union

28 Mar 1891

Longley Sarah Ann

65

Ulcombe

4 Apr 1891

York Rebecca

70

Ulcombe

6 Aug 1891

Bellingham Rose

14

Ulcombe

13 Nov 1891

Weller Lewes

64

Ulcombe

17 Nov 1891

Butler Ann

80

Ulcombe

12 Dec 1891

Lavender Horace

2

Ulcombe

7 Dec 1891

Durey Sarah

46

Ulcombe

6 Jan 1891

Bensted Richard Thomas

54

Iwade

21 Jan 1892

Tappenden Charles

76

Ulcombe

28 Jan 1892

Fenn James

63

Ulcombe

1 Feb 1892

Gibson John

85

Hollingbourne Union

10 Mar 1892

Baker Robert Edward

2y 6m

Hollingbourne Union

30 Mar 1892

Price Frances Mary

72

Milton

16 Jul 1892

Martin William John

19

Ulcombe

13 Sep 1892

Peck Albert Henry

7m

Ulcombe

24 Sep 1892

Brockhurst Frances

26

Ulcombe

24 Sep 1892

Brockhurst Fanny

1d

Ulcombe

23 Dec 1892

Turner William

66

Ulcombe

18 Feb 1893

Lavender George Thomas

7m

Ulcombe

6 Apr 1893

Fry Mary

25

Ulcombe

5 Jun 1893

Coast Elizabeth Ledger

77

Ulcombe

4 Sep 1893

Parks Ann

54

Ulcombe

5 Sep 1893

Yorke Esther

69

Headcorn

7 Apr 1894

Bugden Ernest

8m

Ulcombe

14 Apr 1894

Burton Horace

3w

Ulcombe

23 Jun 1894

Williams Lewis

71

Ulcombe

7 Jul 1894

Howe John

37

Ulcombe

5 Aug 1894

Paige Thomas

70

Headcorn

17 Oct 1894

Butler Elizabeth

79

Ulcombe

27 Oct 1894

Chantler Frank

6m

Ulcombe

26 Dec 1894

Lanphier Elizabeth Maria

66

Ulcombe

8 Feb 1895

Crump Rachel

57

Ulcombe

14 Feb 1895

Wilson Elizabeth

80

Hollingbourne Union

25 Apr 1895

Charlton Fred

6m 5d

Ulcombe

25 Jun 1895

Kemp George Ernest

14m

Ulcombe

28 Jun 1895

Bottle Jane

77

Maidstone

24 Jul 1895

Ledger William

67

West Battersea

8 Nov 1895

Stevenson Mary Jane

38

Ulcombe

13 Feb 1896

Crump Frederick John

6m

Ulcombe

18 Feb 1896

Cooling Charles Roy

3m

Ulcombe

16 Mar 1896

Williams Emily

69

Ulcombe

25 Mar 1896

Bottle Jane

76

Ulcombe

27 Mar 1896

Cooling Martha Charlotte

38

Ulcombe

25 May 1896

Howe Maria Frances

66

Ulcombe

28 May 1896

Rolfe Elizabeth

63

Ulcombe

12 Jun 1896

Tassell Edgar Ernest

8m

Ulcombe

8 Aug 1896

Gibbs Amelia Matilda

63

Ulcombe

24 Sep 1896

Driscoll Julia

--

Ulcombe Hop Picker Coroners Order

23 Dec 1896

Young Mary Ann

66

Ulcombe

2 Jan 1897

Clapson Lucy

65

Ulcombe

2 Jan 1897

Neve John

69

Ulcombe

22 Mar 1897

York Frederick

75

Maidstone

3 Apr 1897

Tassell Mary Ann

74

Ulcombe

2 Jun 1897

Chambers Mary

81

Hollingbourne Union

13 Oct 1897

Meakin Sarah

67

Ulcombe

8 Dec 1897

Knight Sarah

84

Ulcombe

20 Dec 1897

Bottom William

67

Ulcombe

20 Dec 1897

Bellingham Ellen

61

Ulcombe

6 Jan 1898

Butler Esther

45

Ulcombe

12 Mar 1898

Lamphier Joseph

70

Ulcombe

7 May 1898

Young Alfred

70

East Sutton husband of Mary Ann nee Burbridge

25 May 1898

Chantler Kate

36`

Ulcombe

Aug 1898

Burbridge John Thomas

58

Lenham

Aug 1898

Apps Dorothy Kate

2y 6m

Maidstone

30 Sep 1898

Fenn Sarah

68

Ulcombe

3 Dec 1898

Bellingham Edith Emily

21

Ulcombe

10 Dec 1898

Mackleden George

14m

Ulcombe

31 Jan 1899

Lyons Abbie (- Hannah)

37

Maidstone (Asylum) nee Hill (wife of Richard Lyon)

27 Apr1899

Parks George

55

Ulcombe

19 Jun 1899

Seymour John

38

Ulcombe

30 Aug 1899

Seymour Harold William

4m

Ulcombe

10 Jan .1900

Wood Thomas Butler

1y6m

Ulcombe

23 Jan. 1900

Seymour William Charles

3

Ulcombe

25 Jan.1900

Vidler George

34

Ulcombe

8 Feb.1900

Offen Agnes

8m

Ulcombe

1 May.1900

Mugleston Emily

71

Brasted

13 Jun.1900

Rident Victoria Adelaide

2y 9m

Harrietsham

30 Jun. 1900

Santer Victor Stone

3m

Ulcombe

8 Sep.1900

Parks Edward

64

Ulcombe

4 Apr.1901

Fry Edward

85

Ulcombe

13 Apr.1901

Chittenden Arthur

9m

Ulcombe

6 May.1901

Hadaway Selina

80

Ulcombe

3 Sep.1901

Fryer Eliza

41

Ulcombe

21 Oct .1901

Pethitt Edward Barden

15m

Ulcombe

4 Dec.1901

Weller Stephen

81

Hollingbourne Workhouse

28 Dec.1901

Williams Elizabeth Jane

40

Ulcombe

19 Mar.1902

Mackelden William

7m

Ulcombe

18 May.1902

Vidler Elizabeth

78

Ulcombe

7 Jul.1902

Wells James

57

Boughton Malherbe

27 Sep.1902

Clifton John

90

Ulcombe

5 Dec.1902

Wraight John

79

Hollingbourne Workhouse

18 Dec.1902

Burbridge Elizabeth

85

Ulcombe

23 Mar .1903

Fermor Alexander

45

Ulcombe

15 Apr.1903

Price George

51

Ulcombe (Hollingbourne Workhouse)

5 May.1903

Maynard Edith

74

Ulcombe

10 Aug.1903

Bottom Susan

81

Ulcombe

29 Aug.1903

Butler Frances Jane

86

Ulcombe Dowager Duchess of Ormonde d.26 Aug 1903. born Frances Jane Paget, wife of John Butler 2nd Marquess of Ormonde

12 Dec.1903

Diprose Thomas Isaac

17

Ulcombe

13 Jan.1904

Knight Charles

56

Hollingbourne Workhouse

5 Mar.1904

Fenn Higgens

69

Ulcombe

28 Apr.1904

Newington Sarah

67

Ulcombe

22 Aug.1904

Parker Sydney Francis Ambrose

16m

Ulcombe

1 Sep.1904

Smith Doris

2m

Ulcombe

8 Sep.1904

Filmer William John

19

Ulcombe

1 Oct.1904

Ford Francis

91

Ealing

3 Nov.1904

Ottaway Edmund

77

Ulcombe

7 Nov.1904

Butler Catherine Twisden

70

Ulcombden Hawkhurst

26 Dec.1904

Moore James Robert

75

Ulcombe

26 Jan .1905

Hadaway Richard

87

Ulcombe

8 Feb.1905

Evans Hugh

37

Ulcombe

1 Mar.1905

Nye Reuben

79

Ulcombe

18 May.1905

Wiles George

36

Ulcombe

22 Jul. 1905

Longley Frank

78

Ulcombe

29 Jul.1905

Hansford Marian

50

Ulcombe

22 Sep.1905

Boyles Bridget

53

Ulcombe

10 Nov.1905

Butler Sarah

56

Ulcombe

14 Nov.1905

Howe William Richard

85

Ulcombe

2 Jan.1906

Hayward Beatrice Lillie

17

Ulcombe

6 Jan.1906

Chapman John Charles

90

Ulcombe

1 Feb.1906

Butler William

58

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

8 Jun. 1906

Fermor Arthur Alec

25

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

26 Jun.1906

Wraight Mary Anne

83

Ulcombe

16 Feb.1907

Edmed John

64

East Sutton

19 Feb.1907

Burton John

77

Ulcombe

4 Mar .1907

Hansford Daisy

26

Hollingbourne Workhouse

18 Mar.1907

Fry Caroline

84

Hollingbourne Workhouse

6 Apr.1907

Bolton Florence

16m

Ulcombe

26 Jun.1907

Allen James

79

Hollingbourne Workhouse

25 Sep.1907

Hayward Caroline

49

Of Ulcombe (died at Maidstone)

28 Nov.1907

Page Albert John

6

Ulcombe

29 Nov.1907

Newington John

76

Ulcombe

31 Dec.1907

York Edmund

85

Hollingbourne Work House

28 Mar.1908

Woolley George

76

Ulcombe

28 Mar.1908

Knight Elizabeth

81

Folkestone

11 Apr. 1908

Orpin Daniel Fermor

62

Ulcombe

21 Apr. 1908

Woolley Marian

52

Ulcombe

18 Aug.1908

Butler John

57

Ulcombe

7 Sep. 1908

Fuller Kitty

65

Ulcombe

7 Nov.1908

Fermor Elizabeth

85

Ulcombe

11 Dec. 1908

Clifton Mary Ann

79

Harrietsham

7 Jan.1909

Burbridge Minnie

10

Ulcombe

11 Jan.1909

Bourne Hubert

8d

Ulcombe

9 Feb.1909

Bottoms Alfred

59

Hollingbourne Workhouse

17 Feb. 1909

Emberley Albert Stephen George

4m

Ulcombe

22 Apr.1909

Bottle Albert

68

Harrietsham

9 Jun.1909

West Stephen

5

Hollingbourne Workhouse

14 Jun.1909

Gibson Thomas

75

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

14 Aug.1909

Bellingham John

69

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

5 Oct.1909

Smith Charles Alan

4 ?m

Ulcombe

21 Dec.1909

Wood Henry Withenden

58

Ulcombe

27 Jan.1910

Fridd Matthew

45

Ulcombe

30 Jan.1910

Randall? Mabel?

18d

Ulcombe

9 Aug.1910

Sage James Edward

38

Ulcombe

26 Sep.1910

Ruck Ellen

2

Ulcombe

1 Nov.1910

Wilson Mary

29

Hollingbourne Workhouse

28 Nov.1910

Fry Martha

71

Ulcombe

14 Dec.1910

Burton Elizabeth

79

Hollingbourne Workhouse Infirmary

12 Apr.1911

Crump William

6

Boughton Malherbe

26 Aug.1911

Fermor Gertrude

31

Boughton Malherbe

20 Nov.1911

Fermor Harriet Austen

27

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

1 Dec.1911

Chantler Arthur George

51

Ulcombe

25 Dec.1911

Chambers Mary Ann

74

Ulcombe

1 Jan.1912

Barton Daisy Winifred

10m

Ulcombe

13 Jan.1912

Cuckow George

41

Maidstone

4 Mar.1912

Bath Thomas Edwin

71

Ulcombe

3 Jul.1912

Fermor George Percy

34

Ulcombe

4 Nov. 1912

Chapman Henry??

93

Ulcombe

15 Nov.1912

Hadaway Martha Clara

36

Ulcombe

18 Jan.1913

Collison Ann

85

Ulcombe

22 Feb.1913

Fry Eliza

93

Ulcombe

5 Nov.1913

Fagg Mary Ann

52

Ulcombe

22 Dec.1913

Clifford George William

21m

Ulcombe

10 Feb.1914

Edwardes Lady Blanche Henrietta Maria T. B.

80/60

London d. 6 Feb 1914. Nee Butler, wife of Col. Cuthbert Ellison Edwardes, their son 2nd Lieut. Owen Edwardes is commemorated inside the church, he was killed on the Somme in 1916.

17 Apr. 1914

Chapman Sarah

91

Ulcombe

15 Jul.1914

Rye John

61?

Hollingbourne Workhouse

27 Aug .1914

Knight George

89

Cheriton Rd. Folkestone

7 Dec.1914

Smith Eliza

82

Ulcombe

28 Dec.1914

Bugden George

93

Hollingbourne Workhouse Infirmary

18 Jan.1915

Parks William

84??

Ulcombe

26 Jan.1915

Maddocks Doris May

6m

Ulcombe

3 Mar.1915

Shellard Elizabeth

81

Ulcombe

9 Mar.1915

Butler William

44

East Sutton

22 Mar.1915

Fry Martha

44

Maidstone Asylum

29 Apr.1915

Swan Frederick

2

Ulcombe

1 Jul.1915

Cobley Christina Ruth

4m

Grafty Green, Lenham

16 Nov.1915

Tolhurst Jack Thomas

58

Ulcombe

25 Nov.1915

Sharp Dennis Alfred

60

Ulcombe

4 Dec.1915

Gibson Mary Ann

69

Maidstone

12 Jan.1916

Tassell Emily

58

Ulcombe

29 Jan.1916

King Eliza

77

Ulcombe

13 May.1916

Cobley Margaret

41

Ulcombe

14 Aug.1916

Ledger Hannah

67

Ulcombe

18 Aug.1916

Chapman Maria

18

Preston Sanatorium

11 Oct.1916

Clifton John

80

Maidstone Asylum

3 Nov.1916

Terry Edward

63

Hollingbourne Workhouse

21 Nov. 1916

Burbridge Martha Ann

70

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

21 Dec.1916

Bird John Robert

60

Ulcombe

10 Apr.1917

Walker Constance Ann

74

Ulcombe wife of Alfred Osten Walker

18 Jun.1917

Mackleden An....

23m

Ulcombe

7 Sep.1917

Bradford Harry T.

30

Ulcombe

25 Oct.1917

Crump Thomas

51

Headcorn

10 Nov.1917

Seymour Mary

79

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

8 Dec.1917

Honeysett Harriett

90

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

28 Dec.1917

Godden Edith Gra....

6m

Ulcombe

15 Jan.1918

Weaver Edith Gladys

23

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

8 May.1918

Chambers Charles

81

Barming Asylum

5 Aug.1918

Burbridge Walter Thomas

50

Ulcombe

26 Aug.1918

Whatman Frederick

69

Ulcombe

6 Sep.1918

Edmed George

88

Barming Asylum

23 Oct.1918

Clark Grace

17m

Ulcombe

21 Nov.1918

Weller Bertha

29

Ulcombe

21 Nov.1918

Burbridge Nellie

24

Maidstone Sanatorium

22 Nov.1918

Smith Bertha

22

Ulcombe

30 Nov.1918

Linkin Gorge Robert

54

Ulcombe

23 Dec.1918

Cornwell Claude Rephard

4

Ulcombe

27 Dec.1918

Harbour Mark

82

Hollingbourne Workhouse Infirmary

15 Feb.1919

Fry John

89

Hollingbourne Workhouse Infirmary

26 Sep.1919

Fagg John Richard

70

Ulcombe

2 Oct.1919

Oliver James

67

Ulcombe

19 Nov.1919

Rose John

72

Ulcombe

5 Feb.1920

Ledger Annie

64

Ulcombe

11 Feb.1920

Tassell Jesse

70

Ulcombe

27 Jul.1920

Butler Matilda

51

Hollingbourne

10 Aug.1920

Moss Joseph Robert

53

Pluckley

23 Dec.1920

Skinner Amy Sarah

81

Ulcombe

3 Jan.1921

Edmed Nancy

78

East Sutton

18 Apr.1921

Clogstoun Helen

86

Chelsea

8 Jun.1921

Woolley Walter Henry

83

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

14 Jul.1921

Tapley Eleanor Selsea(?)

71

Ulcombe

19 Aug.1921

Tassell Walter

68

Ulcombe

29 Oct.1921

Clifford Emily Flora

51

Ulcombe

16 Nov.1921

Wood Sidney George

35

University Hospital Orpington

5 Jan .1922

Fermor Emily Ethel

31

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

30 Sep.1922

Steel Maud Alice

41

Ulcombe born in Leith, Midlothianshire, Scotland (unmarried)

24 Oct.1922

Cradduck? George

59

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

28 Oct.1922

Peen Agnes Eliza

63

Ulcombe

3 Jan.1923

Peen Alfred Walton

59

Fairbourne Heath, Ulcombe

21 Apr.1923

Ledger William

77

Ulcombe

17 Jul.1923

Clifford Edwin George

54

Ulcombe

27 Oct.1923

Durey Susannah

56

Ulcombe

3 Nov.1923

Philpott Ethel Nancie

44

Ulcombe

28 Jan.1924

Fuller Trayton

86

Otham

29 Jan.1924

Fry Mary

70

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

21 Feb.1924

Wells Edward

49

Ulcombe

25 Apr.1924

Bensted Charlotte

88

Ulcombe

29 Apr.1924

Butler Elizabeth Ada

85

Lenham

9 Mar.1924

Tassell Thomas

76

London

20 May .1924

Fry George

76

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

7 Oct.1924

Tassell Edward

36

Ulcombe

27 Nov.1924

Filmer Emma

63

Ulcombe

17 Jan. 1925

New Henry

58

Ulcombe

3 Feb.1925

Skinner Herbert

80

Ulcombe

11 Jun.1925

Amos Richard

61

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

15 Jun.1925

Burbridge Jane

82

Stockbury

30 Jul.1925

Knight Mary Ann

56

Headcorn

20 Nov. 1925

Whitaker Martha

60

Harrietsham

12 Dec.1925

Walker Alfred Osten

93

Ulcombe husband of Constance Ann Walker

3 Feb.1926

Hayward Samuel

52

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

15 Jun.1926

Winder Thomas Edwards

60

Ulcombe

1 Dec.1926

Vidler Henry

68

Ulcombe

22 Jan.1926

Butler Samuel

80

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

22 Apr.1927

Fermor Annie

65

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

25 Jun.1927

Sendles Harriet

50

Ulcombe

3 Sep.1927

Fermor Hogben

76

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

17 Nov.1927

Butler Ethel Jane

40

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

20 Feb.1928

Taylor Edith Elizabeth

43

Ulcombe

28 Mar.1928

Rose Charlotte

72

Ulcombe

5 May.1928

Butler Arthur

77

Lenham

4 Jul.1928

Blake Kathleen

3d

Ulcombe

7 Jul.1928

Blake Norah

6d

Ulcombe

30 Aug.1928

Wood Louisa

76

Wrotham?

3 nov.1928

Winder Emily

68

Near Winchester

24 Nov.1928

Filmer Mary Anne

61

Harrietsham

7 Jan.1929

Bensted George

95

Ulcombe

11 Jan.1929

Rose Emma

78

Willesborough

24 Jan.1929

Hadaway Thomas

65

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

21 Mar.1929

Sendles George Ernest

55

Ulcombe (died in West Kent Hosp.)

4 May.1929

Fordham Lily Dorothy

14

Ulcombe

6 May.1929

Ledger Frederick Marchant

37

Ulcombe (died at 200 Union Rd. Dover)

15 May.1929

Vidler Annie

73

Headcorn

17 Jun. 1929

Marchant Mabel

45

Bearsted

29 Jun.1929

Taylor Percy John

17

Ulcombe (died at Keycol TB Sanatorium, Bobbing)

7 Aug .1929

Hillier Arthur William

61

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

13 Aug.1929

Brooker William

21

Fairbourne Heath, Lenham

9 Sep.1929

Bredin Robert Edward

36

Ulcombe (died at Rosemount Nursing Home, Bearsted)

26 Oct.1929

Butler Jack Raymond

18

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

7 Jan.1930

Tassell Sarah Ann

70

Ulcombe

25 Jul.1930

Perrin Arthur George

59

Allington

16 Jul.1930

Holden Henry

67

Ulcombe

1 Oct.1930

Harman William Bert

51

Coxheath Home,[Linton Workhouse, East Farleigh]

10 Oct.1930

Butler John Albert

2 hours

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

10 Oct.1930

Butler Albert John

1.5 hours

Fairbourn Heath, Ulcombe

16 Oct.1930

Worth Vera Jean

23d

Ulcombe